EXHIBITIONS

2018 Schedule Jun - Dec

30th May - 6th Jun - Orpin, Findlay & Stunt
6th Jun - 13th Jun - EKAS
13th Jun - 20th Jun - Mike Samson
20th Jun -27th Jun - Andy & Linda Grayling
27th Jun - 4th Jul - Kate Willis-Crowley
4th Jul - 11th Jul - Liz McAuley
11th Jul - 18th Jul - Closed
18th Jul - 25th Jul - Closed
25th Jul - 1st Aug - Closed
1st Aug - 8th Aug - Lisa Fazackerley
8th Aug - 15th Aug - Summer Exhibition
15th Aug - 22nd Aug - Summer Exhibition
22nd Aug - 29th Aug - Summer Exhibition
29th Aug - 5th Sept - Summer Exhibition
5th Sept - 16th Sept - Peter Garrard
16th Sept - 19th Sept - Not Available
19th Sept - 26th Sept - Not Available
26th Sept - 3rd Oct - Wendy Jones
3rd Oct -10th OCt - IOTPS
10th Oct - 17th Oct - Wendy Mills
17th Oct - 24th Oct - Art4All
24th Oct - 31st Oct - Closed
31st Oct - 7th Nov - Sam Dodson
7th Nov - 14th Nov - Mike & Linda Trim
14th Nov - 21st Nov - Graham Davies & Steven Alexander
21st Nov - 28th Nov - David & Cathy Harvey with Natalie Hancock
28th Nov - 5th Dec - Emily Tull
5th Dec - 12th Dec - Christmas Exhibition
12th Dec - 19th Dec - Christmas Exhibition
19th Dec - 26th Dec - Christmas Exhibition
26th Dec - 2nd Jan - Christmas Exhibition
2019 Schedule
09th Jan - 16th Jan -
16th Jan - 23rd Jan -
23rd Jan - 30th Jan -
30th Jan - 6th Feb -
06th Feb - 13th Feb - Steven Alexander & Friends
13th Feb - 20th Feb - Ramsgate Arts
20th Feb - 27th Feb - Ramsgate Arts
27th Feb - 6th Mar - Chatham House & Clarendon
06th Mar - 13th Mar - Pow
13th Mar - 20th Mar - Pow
20th Mar - 27th Mar - Reserved
27th Mar - 3rd Apr - Reserved
03rd Apr - 10th Apr - Reserved
10th Apr - 17th Apr - Meg Chater
17th Apr - 24th Apr - Ramsgate Art Group
24th Apr - 1st May - Lisa Fazackerley & Silvia Travieso G
01st May - 8th May - Tony Caroli
08th May - 15th May - Alan Welsford
15th May - 22nd May - Rosie Eaglen
22th May - 29th May - Reserved
29th May - 5th June - Reserved
05th Jun - 12th Jun - Orpin, Stunt & Findlay
12th Jun - 19th Jun - Sandra Dean
19th Jun - 26th Jun - WAGS & LAGS
26th Jun - 3rd Jul - Fiona Osbaldstone
03rd Jul - 10th Jul - Linda & Andy Grayling
10th Jul - 17th Jul - Broadstairs Art Society
17th Jul - 24th Jul - Lawrence Coates
24th Jul - 31st Jul - Verve
31st Jul - 7th Aug - Lesley Williams
07th Aug - 14th Aug - Reserved
14th Aug - 21st Aug - Reserved
21st Aug - 28th Aug - Lisa Faz
28th Aug - 4th Sep - Ann Palmer
04th Sep - 11th Sep - Peter Garrard
11th Sep - 18th Sep - Thanet Plein Air Painters
18th Sep - 25th Sep - Heike & Quona
25th Sep - 2nd Oct - Mike & LInda Trim
02nd Oct - 9th Oct - D A "Tinker" Cobbold
09th Oct - 16th Oct - Julian Lovegrove
16th Oct - 23rd Oct - IOTPS
23rd Oct - 30th Oct - Viktoriya Richardson
30th Oct - 6th Nov - Sharon Hendy
06th Nov - 13th Nov - Reserved
13th Nov - 20th Nov - Brian Hogson
20th Nov - 27th Nov - Brian Hogson
27th Nov - 4th Dec - Reserved
04th Dec - 11th Dec -
11/th Dec - 18th Dec -
18th Dec -

You are viewing the text version of this site.

To view the full version please install the Adobe Flash Player and ensure your web browser has JavaScript enabled.

Need help? check the requirements page.


Get Flash Player